Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.

 

 

Katsastetut veneet 2017

     
           
1 Aaltonen Jouko HELMI Marino 9000 U33136 3
2 Ahola Asko AMADEUS Meriläinen L9296 3
3 Ahola Oskari HOPO Yamarin 540 HT U13057 3
4 Apo Matti SARI Meriläinen R3882 3
5 Aurala Lasse HILJA Bella 8000 R31932 3
6 Forsell Arto SHINING Matkavene R15491 3
7 Friman Oke SINIKKA Calypso 720 R1906 3
8 Grönlund Harri INNA Bella 850 T40995 3
9 Hasu Teuvo ILSEBIL Mattila R7052 3
10 Henttu Kaj SUVI Bella 7500 R9548 3
11 Hiironen Juha KATRIINA Meriläinen R13929 3
12 Holopainen Jukka NOVA Meriläinen R34546 3
13 Hurtta Seppo MERIT 1 Marino 8000 R12563 3
14 Hämäläinen Ari SEA LILY Jokker 825L K44877 3
15 Ihalainen Jesse MALIBU Nordic 79 T5534 3
16 Ihalainen Teppo RÖLLI Meriläinen R50388 3
17 Karvinaho Niilo SELMA Finnspeed R51218 3
18 Kauppinen Heikki ELLA Meriläinen U49658 3
19 Kokkomäki Heikki SANI Seiskari 29 R12627 3
20 Komulainen Timo UTOPIA Meriläinen R2135 3
21 Kytömäki Juha MARI Fodimar U28143 3
22 Laitila Matti RENKEN Renken 2500 U23213 3
23 Lappalainen Esa MELINA Bosund 29 R34221 3
24 Laurén Mauri EIJA I Runni 105 R12813 3
25 Lautala Jari ANINA Meriläinen R10795 3
26 Lautala Matti SIULA KS-1030 R6137 3
27 Lehtinen Antti HILMA Sampi 30 R50731 3
28 Leppänen Marika USA Meriläinen R6825 4
29 Lindholm Tapio LIIVA Retkivene R11786 3
30 Lymy Jukka MARLEEN Meriläinen R1950 3
31 Maasilta Risto HELGA Asterina R343 3
32 Metsänen Juha KRISTIINA Marino Barracuda Fly R35726 3
33 Muukka Kari HELIÄ II Tiiskeri 940L R31044 2
34 Muuri Mika SIRIUS Matkavene T8673 3
35 Pakkanen Ahti KAARINA Tiiskeri 1010 R50 3
36 Pakkanen Reijo MERELLE Meriläinen R52378 3
37 Paronen Veli-Matti AINO-M Bella 8000 R13219 3
38 Pasi Esko MAATUULI Sampi 30 R50633 3
39 Pasi Kyösti LEIDI MS-900 R13907 3
40 Peltola Seppo LADY CARITA Arcus 28 FB R2720 3
41 Pohjola Juha MARIEL Coronet 26 Family R8746 3
42 Rasimus Minna PELVASTI Bayliner Sierra 2455 R38234 3
43 Ristola Kai JAMAS Norppa 9 TK R31765 3
44 Salovaara Ismo MARE Meriläinen R6149 3
45 Seppälä Sami HAIKIA Seiskari 27 R35874 3
46 Soinisalo Pentti CORAL Meriläinen R37874 3
47 Suntio Kalevi PATROL1 Nord Star 28 R55409 3
48 Syvänne Pertti JASSU Sea Bee R50503 3
49 Teikari Seppo LYYDIA Finmar Commodore U25532 3
50 Tiilikka Ilpo NATALIA Finnmaster 7050 U41034 3
51 Torri Esa TUHINA Albatross 32 T15951 3
52 Työlahti Jukka SIRA Yamarin BG 850 R14565 3
53 Ukko Jukka TEODOR Meriläinen R38606 3
54 Vainio Timo MINETTE Albatross 26 T52129 3
55 Vettenranta Risto MARJAANA HydroSpeed R5954 3