Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.
 

Katsastetut veneet 2015

   
             
  OMISTAJA   NIMI TYYPPI R-No LK
1 Aaltonen Jouko HELMI Marino 9000 U33136 3
2 Ahola Asko AMADEUS Meriläinen L9296 3
3 Apo Matti SARI Meriläinen R3882 3
4 Aurala Lasse HILJA Bella 8000 R31932 3
5 Forsell Arto SHINING Matkavene R15491 3
6 Grönlund Harri INNA Bella 850 T40995 3
7 Hasu Teuvo ILSEBIL Mattila R7052 3
8 Henttu Kaj SUVI Bella 7500 R9548 3
9 Hiironen Juha KATRIINA Meriläinen R13929 3
10 Hurtta Seppo MERIT 1 Marino 8000 R12563 3
11 Hyppänen Seppo SATTUMA Runni 9 R3831 3
12 Häsä Seppo ELISABETH Barlit 30 R36259 3
13 Ihalainen Teppo RÖLLI Meriläinen R50388 3
14 Karvinaho Niilo SELMA FinnSpeed R51218 3
15 Kauppinen Heikki ELLA Meriläinen U49658 3
16 Koho Tapio SANI Seiskari 29 R12627 3
17 Komulainen Timo UTOPIA Meriläinen R2135 3
18 Kytömäki Juha MARI Fodimar U28143 3
19 Lalu Tapio JEMITA Retkivene R10695 3
20 Lappalainen Esa MELINA Bosund 29 R34221 3
21 Laurén Mauri EIJA I Runni 105 R12813 3
22 Lautala Matti SIULA KS-1030 R6137 3
23 Lehtinen Antti HILMA Sampi 30 R50731 3
24 Liikkanen Henri KATSU Bella 700 R52638 3
25 Lindholm Tapio LIIVA Retkivene R11786 3
26 Maasilta Risto HELGA Asterina R343 3
27 Metsänen Juha KRISTIINA Marino Barracuda Fly R35726 3
28 Muukka Kari HELIÄ II Tiiskeri 940L R31044 2
29 Pakarinen Terho LUNNI Lovene 32 R10253 3
30 Pakkanen Ahti KAARINA Tiiskeri 1010 R50 3
31 Pakkanen Reijo MERELLE Meriläinen R52378 3
32 Paljakka Jouko MOONLIGHT Marino 7000 U9213 3
33 Paronen Veli-Matti AINO-M Bella 8000 R13219 3
34 Pasi Esko MAATUULI Sampi 30 R50633 3
35 Pasi Kyösti LEIDI MS-900 R13907 3
36 Peltola Seppo LADY CARITA Arcus 28FB R2720 3
37 Penttilä Tuomo AMANDA IV Fairline 46 Phantom U48141 2
38 Perälä Jere EMMA Beaufort 885i R15149 3
39 Pitkänen Pertti DORIS Marino 8000 R33006 3
40 Pohjola Juha MARIEL Coronet 26 Family R8746 3
41 Rasimus Minna PELVASTI Bayliner Sierra 2455 R38234 3
42 Ristola Kai JAMAS Norppa 9 TK R31765 3
43 Salovaara Ismo MARE Meriläinen R6149 3
44 Soinisalo Pentti CORAL Meriläinen R37874 3
45 Sorsa Martti TERESA Meriläinen R4368 3
46 Sorsa Tomi DAFFY Meriläinen 25 L7032 3
47 Sulasalmi Arto RAN Johnson/Hanko R16206 3
48 Suntio Kalevi PATROL1 NordStar 28 R55409 3
49 Syvänne Pertti JASSU Sea Bee R50503 3
50 Teikari Seppo LYYDIA Finmar Commodore U25532 3
51 Tiilikka Ilpo NATALIA FinnMaster 7050 U41034 3
52 Toikka Ilkka MARIANNI Adventure 34 R318 3
53 Torri Esa TUHINA Albatross 32 T15951 3
54 Työlahti Jukka SIRA Yamarin BG 850 R14565 3
55 Ukko Jukka TEODOR Meriläinen R38606 3
56 Vainio Timo MINETTE Albatross 26 T52129 3
57 Vettenranta Risto MARJAANA HydroSpeed R5954 3